Sunday, June 22, 2008

Pornstars Brooke Haven and Sunny Leone

Pornstars Brooke Haven ( Favorite Underrated Star Award Winner ) and Sunny Leone at FAME Adult Awards - june 7

Brooke Haven

Brooke Haven

Brooke Haven and Sunny Leone

Brooke Haven and Sunny Leone

Penny Flame, Sophia Santi, Nina Mercedez and Gianna Lynn

Pornstars Penny Flame , Sophia Santi , Nina Mercedez and Gianna Lynn at FAME Adult Awards - june 7

Penny Flame

Nina Mercedez

Nina Mercedez

Nina Mercedez

Stormy Daniels and Jesse Jane

Pornstars Stormy Daniels and Jesse Jane look great at FAME Adult Awards - june 7

Stormy Daniels and Jesse Jane

Wednesday, September 26, 2007

Eva Angelina’s Navel Piercing Project

I thought I should follow up on the Moni Michaels drama with another porn star piercing project by Tommy T’s Body Piercing in Huntington Beach, California… He did this navel project on Eva Angelina using 14ga 3/8″ surface barbells with 45 degree angles and 3/16″ CZ gems.

Eva Angelina


http://modblog.bmezine.com/

Tuesday, June 19, 2007

Katrina Kraven

Katrina Kraven

Aliases: Kristina
Nationality: American
Birthday: October 17, 1979
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Stomach, both shoulders


In just a short period of time following her first appearance on kylieireland.com in June of 2003, newcomer Katrina Kraven has exploded onto the ault scene with her combination of raw sexuality, easy professionalism and an mnate nasty streak. She loves to get it on and for Katrina the nastier the movie the better! With a couple hundred movies under her wet panties and more lined up every week there is no doubt that we will be seeing a lot more of this lot lottle cherry bomb.

After being discovered while working at Hustler Hollywood in San Diego, Katrina Kraven exploded onto the adult scene after her first appearance on Kylie Ireland's website in 2003. With her combination of raw sexuality, easy professionalism and an innate nasty streak, there's little doubt that she'll be getting it on onscreen for a good, long, hard time.

With scores of movies under her belt already, Katrina Kraven is one of the busiest girls in adult entertainment. See what makes this devilishly sexy vixen tick in Eon McKai's KILL GIRL KILL #3, SHUT UP AND FUCK ME #2, CAMERA GIRLS, JOANNA'S ANGELS and PULL MY HAIR AND CALL ME STUPID #2.

Monday, June 18, 2007

Angel Dark

Angel Dark

Angel Dark was born in Sobrance, the east city of Slovakia (born Viktoria Knezova on April 11, 1982), and began her career in the sex industry in 2001. Her filmography consists of nearly 100 movies, including her first film Blow Bang 7. Her films fall into the categories hardcore, gonzo, interracial, lesbian, A2M, and anal. Viktoria Knezova has also posed for numerous websites and online pictorials.


Birthdate: April 11, 1982 (1982-04-11)
Birth location: Bratislava, Slovakia
Birth name: Viktoria Knezova
Measurements: 32C-24-37
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 118 lb (54 kg)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brunette
Natural bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Slovak
Alias(es): Angel, Barbara, Dark Angel, Esmeralda, Esmerelda, Paulin, Pauline, Viktoria

According to the Internet Movie Database, Dark chose the name Angel as a stage moniker after giving birth to a baby boy whom she gave up for adoption; the couple who adopted him had called her an angel. She chose the surname Dark in reference to the Goth subculture, of which she is fond.

In early 2006, Angel Dark was on hiatus from modeling and acting due to hospitalization and recovery from kidney failure in late 2005. Viktoria Knezova is represented by Model Mania, a modelling agency that represents mostly European models and actresses. In the latter part of 2006, according to EBI, Angel Dark returned to active status as an erotic model, including doing male - female (HC) work.

Sunday, April 1, 2007

Anetta Keys

Anetta Keys
Anetta Keys was born on November 18, 1983 in the Czech Republic. Her career started in 2001 and she is now one of the most popular models in europe. She was Penthouse Pet December 2003.


Sometimes Credited As: Adriana, Alana, Anette, Aneta Brawn, Aneta Keys, Anetta Keys, Anette Parker, Aneta Smirhova, Anetta Smrhova, Cindy Sweet.

Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: November 18, 1983
Place of Birth: Krivoklat
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Orientation: Bisexual
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Tattoos: On Waist
Piercings: Nose, Tongue, Navel
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss December 2003

She has sweet natural breasts, soft skin, a perfect tight round ass and the cutest, sexiest smile. Anetta Keys has been featured in Hustler, Penthouse, Playboy CZ, Swank, and more. She started porn in 2001 when she was spotted roller blading, and has become one of the most popular pornstars in Europe.

In 2001 she was spotted while rollerblading and began a career in Internet modeling; later that year she progressed to films. Although she has appeared in heterosexual scenes, she primarily acts in lesbian scenes (often with Sandra Shine, Zsanett Egerhazi, Eve Angel, and Sophie Moone) for 21Sextury.com Productions. Anetta Keys is recognizable due to her nose, navel, and tongue piercings, a fish hook tattoo on the small of her back, as well as sometimes appearing with blonde highlights in her hair. She is one of the most popular porn actresses in Europe. Magazines in which Anetta Keys has been featured include Hustler, Penthouse (for which she was Penthouse Pet in December 2003 and for the Hungarian edition in July 2005), Playboy CZ (Playmate in January 2004), Swank, and more.

Anetta Keys says she likes to tease until she's taken hard from behind, and she loves the taste of hot cum. She loves women, but needs a hard cock to be satisfied!